ODBOJKAŠKI SAVEZ VOJVODINE

pioniri /2001. i mlađi/ ( ЕКИПНО - МУШКАРЦИ )
Бод систем - ГРУПЕ (Број група - 2 )

 
Štampanje
Група-А Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 26/12/16 у 15:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Proleter" - Zrenjanin (1) OK "Loznica" - Loznica (4)
2 : 0
1 26/12/16 у 16:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "VA-014 GORENJE" - Valjevo (3) Lucky Star - Beograd (2)
2 : 1
2 26/12/16 у 11:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 Lucky Star - Beograd (2) OK "Proleter" - Zrenjanin (1)
0 : 2
2 26/12/16 у 12:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "VA-014 GORENJE" - Valjevo (3) OK "Loznica" - Loznica (4)
2 : 0
3 26/12/16 у 19:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 Lucky Star - Beograd (2) OK "Loznica" - Loznica (4)
2 : 0
3 26/12/16 у 20:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "VA-014 GORENJE" - Valjevo (3) OK "Proleter" - Zrenjanin (1)
0 : 2


Група-Б Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 26/12/16 у 09:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 GOK SREM EATON - Sremska Mitrovica (3) Dunav Volley - Novi Sad (2)
0 : 2
1 26/12/16 у 10:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK"KLEK SRBIJAŠUME" - Klek (1) OK "Železničar" - Beograd (4)
0 : 2
2 26/12/16 у 13:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 GOK SREM EATON - Sremska Mitrovica (3) OK "Železničar" - Beograd (4)
1 : 2
2 26/12/16 у 14:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 Dunav Volley - Novi Sad (2) OK"KLEK SRBIJAŠUME" - Klek (1)
1 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 17:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 Dunav Volley - Novi Sad (2) OK "Železničar" - Beograd (4)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 18:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 GOK SREM EATON - Sremska Mitrovica (3) OK"KLEK SRBIJAŠUME" - Klek (1)
2 : 1


Група-Е Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 27/12/16 у 09:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Proleter" - Zrenjanin (1) GOK SREM EATON - Sremska Mitrovica (3)
2 : 0
1 27/12/16 у 10:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Železničar" - Beograd (4) OK "VA-014 GORENJE" - Valjevo (3)
2 : 0
2 27/12/16 у 13:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Železničar" - Beograd (4) GOK SREM EATON - Sremska Mitrovica (3)
2 : 1
2 27/12/16 у 14:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "VA-014 GORENJE" - Valjevo (3) OK "Proleter" - Zrenjanin (1)
0 : 2
3 27/12/16 у 17:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 OK "VA-014 GORENJE" - Valjevo (3) GOK SREM EATON - Sremska Mitrovica (3)
2 : 0
3 27/12/16 у 18:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Železničar" - Beograd (4) OK "Proleter" - Zrenjanin (1)
0 : 2


Група-Ф Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 27/12/16 у 11:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 Lucky Star - Beograd (2) Dunav Volley - Novi Sad (2)
2 : 0
1 27/12/16 у 12:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK"KLEK SRBIJAŠUME" - Klek (1) OK "Loznica" - Loznica (4)
2 : 1
2 27/12/16 у 15:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK"KLEK SRBIJAŠUME" - Klek (1) Dunav Volley - Novi Sad (2)
2 : 0
2 27/12/16 у 16:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Loznica" - Loznica (4) Lucky Star - Beograd (2)
0 : 2
3 27/12/16 у 19:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK "Loznica" - Loznica (4) Dunav Volley - Novi Sad (2)
2 : 1
3 27/12/16 у 20:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 8 OK"KLEK SRBIJAŠUME" - Klek (1) Lucky Star - Beograd (2)
0 : 2



©2016. www.osv.rs