ODBOJKAŠKI SAVEZ VOJVODINE

kadetkinje B /2000. i mlađe/ ( ЕКИПНО - ЖЕНЕ )
Бод систем - ГРУПЕ (Број група - 2 )

 
Štampanje
Група-А Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 26/12/16 у 10:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
0 : 2
1 26/12/16 у 11:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) Zaslon - Šabac (2)
2 : 0
2 26/12/16 у 14:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
1 : 2
2 26/12/16 у 17:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Zaslon - Šabac (2) ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 21:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Zaslon - Šabac (2) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 21:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 9 ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1)
0 : 2


Група-Б Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1     OK FOK - Novi Sad (1) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
1 26/12/16 у 12:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2)
2 : 0
1 26/12/16 у 13:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4) Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3)
0 : 2
2     Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
2 26/12/16 у 21:30 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3)
2 : 0
2 26/12/16 у 21:30 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 9 OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2) OK FOK - Novi Sad (1)
2 : 0
3     OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
3 26/12/16 у 19:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3) OK FOK - Novi Sad (1)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 20:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4)
2 : 0
4     ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
4 26/12/16 у 15:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3) OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2)
1 : 2
4 26/12/16 у 16:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4) OK FOK - Novi Sad (1)
0 : 2
5     Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
5 26/12/16 у 09:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) OK FOK - Novi Sad (1)
2 : 0
5 26/12/16 у 18:00 h OŠ JOŽEF ATILA - TEREN 10 Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4) OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2)
0 : 2


Група-Е Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1     ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
1 27/12/16 у 10:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2) ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5)
0 : 2
1 27/12/16 у 10:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK FOK - Novi Sad (1) ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1)
2 : 0
2     OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
2 27/12/16 у 12:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK FOK - Novi Sad (1) ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5)
0 : 2
2 27/12/16 у 12:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
0 : 2
3     ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
3 27/12/16 у 14:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
2 : 0
3 27/12/16 у 15:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK FOK - Novi Sad (1) OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2)
1 : 2
4     OK FOK - Novi Sad (1) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
4 27/12/16 у 16:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1)
2 : 0
4 27/12/16 у 19:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
2 : 0
5     ŽOK "SLAVIJA" - Novi Sad (5) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
5 27/12/16 у 17:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 OK FOK - Novi Sad (1) ORK "Feniks Čukarički" - Beograd (4)
1 : 2
5 27/12/16 у 18:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 OK "Vršac" - Vršac (2) ZOK FUTOG - Futog (1)
1 : 2


Група-Ф Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1 27/12/16 у 11:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3) Zaslon - Šabac (2)
2 : 0
1 27/12/16 у 11:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4)
2 : 0
2 27/12/16 у 14:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3) Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4)
2 : 0
2 27/12/16 у 15:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 7 Zaslon - Šabac (2) ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3)
0 : 2
3 27/12/16 у 17:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Zaslon - Šabac (2) Škola odbojke Golubac - Golubac (4)
2 : 0
3 27/12/16 у 18:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Lucky star 2 - Beograd (3) ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3)
1 : 2



©2016. www.osv.rs