ODBOJKAŠKI SAVEZ VOJVODINE

kadetkinje A /2000. i mlađe/ ( ЕКИПНО - ЖЕНЕ )
Бод систем - ГРУПЕ (Број група - 2 )

 
Štampanje
Група-А Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1     Vizura - Beograd (1) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
1 26/12/16 у 09:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6) ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3)
0 : 2
1 26/12/16 у 10:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Lucky Star - Beograd (7) OK STERIJA - Beograd (2)
1 : 2
1 26/12/16 у 11:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5) Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4)
0 : 2
2     ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
2 26/12/16 у 12:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK STERIJA - Beograd (2) Vizura - Beograd (1)
2 : 1
2 26/12/16 у 13:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Lucky Star - Beograd (7) ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3)
1 : 2
2 26/12/16 у 14:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6) Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4)
0 : 2
3     OK STERIJA - Beograd (2) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
3 26/12/16 у 15:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) Vizura - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 16:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6) ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 17:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Lucky Star - Beograd (7) Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4)
1 : 2
4     OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
4 26/12/16 у 18:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) OK STERIJA - Beograd (2)
2 : 0
4 26/12/16 у 19:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4) Vizura - Beograd (1)
1 : 2
4 26/12/16 у 20:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Lucky Star - Beograd (7) ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5)
2 : 0
5     ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
5 27/12/16 у 09:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4) OK STERIJA - Beograd (2)
2 : 1
5 27/12/16 у 10:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5) Vizura - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
5 27/12/16 у 11:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Lucky Star - Beograd (7) OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6)
0 : 2
6     Lucky Star - Beograd (7) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
6 27/12/16 у 14:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6) Vizura - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
6 27/12/16 у 15:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5) OK STERIJA - Beograd (2)
0 : 2
6 27/12/16 у 21:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4) ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3)
1 : 2
7     Ženski odbojkaški klub Osijek - Osijek (4) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
7 27/12/16 у 18:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 ŽOK LAVICE 07 - Novi Sad (5) ŽOK "Novi Sad" - Novi Sad (3)
0 : 2
7 27/12/16 у 19:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK "NS-TIM" - Novi Sad (6) OK STERIJA - Beograd (2)
0 : 2
7 27/12/16 у 20:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Lucky Star - Beograd (7) Vizura - Beograd (1)
0 : 2


Група-Б Табела
Kolo
Datum/Vreme odigravanja
Teren
Ekipa 1
Ekipa 2
РЕЗУЛТАТ
1     Proleter - Loznica (7) ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2)
  :  
1     Roda - Beograd (1) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
1 27/12/16 у 12:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6) NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3)
2 : 0
1 27/12/16 у 13:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Zaslon - Šabac (5) OK FOK - Novi Sad (4)
0 : 2
2     Zaslon - Šabac (5) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
2 26/12/16 у 15:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2) Roda - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
2 26/12/16 у 16:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Proleter - Loznica (7) NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3)
2 : 0
2 26/12/16 у 17:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6) OK FOK - Novi Sad (4)
2 : 1
3     ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
3 26/12/16 у 12:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3) Roda - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 13:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Proleter - Loznica (7) OK FOK - Novi Sad (4)
0 : 2
3 26/12/16 у 14:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6) Zaslon - Šabac (5)
2 : 0
4     OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
4 26/12/16 у 09:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3) ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2)
2 : 0
4 26/12/16 у 10:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK FOK - Novi Sad (4) Roda - Beograd (1)
1 : 2
4 26/12/16 у 11:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Proleter - Loznica (7) Zaslon - Šabac (5)
1 : 2
5     OK FOK - Novi Sad (4) ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2)
  :  
5     NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
5 27/12/16 у 16:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Zaslon - Šabac (5) Roda - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
5 27/12/16 у 17:00 h Spens - TEREN 1 Proleter - Loznica (7) OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6)
0 : 2
6     Proleter - Loznica (7) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
6 26/12/16 у 18:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 Zaslon - Šabac (5) ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2)
2 : 0
6 26/12/16 у 19:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6) Roda - Beograd (1)
0 : 2
6 26/12/16 у 20:00 h Gimnazija ISIDORA SEKULIĆ - TEREN 6 OK FOK - Novi Sad (4) NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3)
2 : 0
7     OK FOK - Novi Sad (4) (СЛОБОДАН)
   
7     OK AS BATAJNICA - Batajnica (6) ŽOK MD ZRENJANIN - Zrenjanin (2)
  :  
7 27/12/16 у 21:00 h Spens - TEREN 2 Zaslon - Šabac (5) NS VOLLEY - Novi Sad (3)
2 : 0
7 27/12/16 у 21:00 h Spens - TEREN 3 Proleter - Loznica (7) Roda - Beograd (1)
0 : 2



©2016. www.osv.rs